KAT-TUN

Started by KinKi^_^Kidz · 16 Aug 2004 · 22,788 replies

Tanaka Koki

Japanese Entertainment Page 703 of 1140

29 Oct 2005, 00:55 #14041
songs kattun

aino melody
http://s8.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0OHN5HREX4F0F0P5XXYTSXJMJG

aki
http://s8.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=110A26USY0ADS10Q5YLWN8Y1B2

AMBITIOUS JAPAN
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0L0HO5TKFXPCI1XV9SLIC341DZ

Care_Jin
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2JIWDQIWSU9WE19HUYTUG3NXH6

Celery
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1WJMGAY5A8OG71ZJGY7BYN4XAV

DESTINY
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2JVOJSEO62HTW2S6REGTETFIVU

Dream Boy
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2WOMNFIC4M5B610UV1EX9GWC9B


Feel Your Breeze
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0SITTT7W8CD9T39F9YDWVTYTJM

GOLD
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2NA56Z5BMNGXE0TGNKY8HIJV03

Ha_Kame
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1O0RSLABTAA0P02L6JJG5KP8TW

hanasanaideai_Kame
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1LWMWRTGKO39L3GBAMZQ9RPPLL

Haruka Acustic
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=18IDLH3TO74X30KPJXQZJCVQZH

Harukana Yakusoku
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2WZKHCCD2A6S22EZ470UYZJQQ3

Hesitate_Jin
http://s22.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=15NI8Z0NLYS2C3264F2EIAK2D2

hoshikuzu no supankooru
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3TB7NRXLN68YY0VQN7WAK0Z9IH

I like it
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3P2N7FNZ5XTWX22JK59AQR56F9

I'm happy man
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3M9NG409RZODP1S9T932KJ4WGT

It Canft Be_Jin
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=22D0UN964P5DW3L4YZYKI9H5NM


Jin - Everybody Can Do!
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3GXGHN4PS9FI71DN666Y11VN54

JIN-SOLO-MURSZAKI-FUYUCON
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=17L54X8EYVWQB2KMWO89R6VG4K

JUNNO-SOLO-FUYUCON
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1SEKY0B1MGLG83SL5ODSNHQRP0

Kame & Jin - Bonnie Butterfly
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=15G9WONRBR3RW2N42M16PWX8NE

Kame & Jin - cobalt blue
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=31D2XI3NSU3SM2QII26YG9FYDS

Kame & Jin – Easy Go Lucky
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2BNIMRQWI53L31IKFHOIX29GY8

Kame & Jin – Sayonara
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1L5IV0UNLK2JI1H6ZYNUYPPNAV

KAME-SOLO-KIZUNA-FUYUCON
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1R95SPCETCX962RZRPK3ZLC9GV

kanashikute nemurenai_Kame
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1T9LF0BPTZFRA2D6SWT894GWUH

KAT-TUN – Fly
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1MCUS4DCQFMDS2GBCT87XA9VCN

kimi wo omoutoki_Jin
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2A6P4Z9ALTIVL0O5WZHNCCJ39B

Le Ciel
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=07OE2KYQZ6WPO1D8RIDOEZ88KU

Lion Heart
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0OWYM4LPBP5OM1BNNHRAJ6TZ8Z

Love or Like
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0SPT4QNUE6C1D06FTSS2QN1IOK

Maru & Koki - Clap kyou yori ashita
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3CRFTRAYXHAVW1J5DGLAR0ZTR9

Messenger
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=06QITVNIOP73X36GQJ39M96BP8

ms_kizuna
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1IOBQ7KWKI90B244WGVR7FXJOW

My Angle You Are Angle
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1BYGTFUS0X29G0GHPB5RU0XCJA

NAGAMARU-SOLO-FUYUCON
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=16TJ6N1OAK2RX2JC0FDQT997W6

Natsunokakera_Jin
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=27REP1OM21W5W2TZOBVVMWEU9I

NEVER AGAIN
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=03KZ2S12AVBTP3Q92CL8XJGTEF

No Mataa Mataa
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1URO6GRMHT6001PYPFKRZLHK57

Original Blue
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3MMJPH76FL1WT0TPL8I5RGAEC0

Precious One
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1A3V9UU6IX2ZG10AS1KLKLRN3F

Rainy Express
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3SRYZ5Y9WNRRV1S5R86BJ1O1XF

She Said
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=26E9TPA44UGGW0YN1GPRNJCN86

Solitude Hontou no Sayonara
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=29B0NYL6XSWCI2CWF55UBEIVAR

Tsuki no Michi
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=21D6FX8VGXHVS0A1YLWX0IJHIJ

tsukiyoru no monokatari
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2EX16SY32K3N61JDZ8EH0NFG4O

Ueda & Kame - Best friend
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=13HMSGHXB2QVH2Z5RC2UKUR5IG

KAT-TUN - Wonderful World
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2SO9VDEH0LTJF0WG9TLCALD9GJ

Ueda Solo - Love in Snow
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3DR5B94L8NW3V0GPUMONUGUBG4

UNDERSTANDABLE_SOLO nakamaru
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1YAXQ9VPK02IV0JRKUTSNZEYE

seiten no hekirei
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2C2RVGIZXLDXQ3MI924VJXA0ST

harukana yakusoku
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3D3ZFYBM2U2OB3D07BK5ZQSB0B

SC_20050918_Namida Melody
http://s23.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2A6NYHLT49G2B0FMHTRZX4U8HL

Monogatari wa hajimaru yo (SUMMARY)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=28KQYPI16JBO725VKM0ZIXPICO

KAT-TUN - miraikoukai (BC 050911)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0E8IANN7AQMWG2ZKNH7TZ9A2C0

Namida Kun Sayonara
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=23XWWCCK65I7N0ROQA7WVWI44R

20051002_gloria
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3LELPDQC9YLNY1B06DFM59TMCX

gloria
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=28GDZR2OI2Q0L1RL8MX3SXR1M6

KAT-TUN - ALWAYS (BC 050911)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3RZ6LVDANXTJ20L68ACTJY5X7I

KAT-TUN - WILDS OF MY HEART (BC 20050619)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0NJUMKFHF9C0Q1QJ49LXKP57N4

KAT-TUN - furizzu (MS 20050819)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=24EB8ZWGDK1TX0U6NKFIHT8IPN

Kame – natsunoowari
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2PHQVO5K76EK934PN8D5C8804S

KAT-TUN [Kame+Koki] -Nakitai kimochi
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=27JMNXHQ6QOH21W16PUVFG59SU

KAT-TUN - arigatou no uta
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1PKT9PG6KVNPA3VQSQT2BY51WG

Ueda Tatsuya - Pieces (BC 050911)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0K9VZQK40CMM03TXKP728Y5OC1

KAT-TUN - Oh-E-Oh!
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=16YSWT5Y7W0S42Z3JTBG53FXQQ

Kame - balance (DB ver.)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0H1YY8UVHG2EJ16OIE2NICV4OJ

KAT-TUN – andarusia
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2PGHBZZ41Z3AE2YG4DLQ63TH8V

KAT-TUN - Rockin'
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3HDLMK0PNUTNK0FQOML27N3ED4

KAT-TUN - original smile (BC 050911)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1EUTXXC6OHYEW3UOSSBQ5N24WS

KAT-TUN - Another Christmas
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0Y645DEVOZ725256AD2GZTNPTV

Koki - DO YOU THANG
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=033N2SEBJDWQ00TQO2R9ASSOWU

Ueda - Crazy love
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1PX5TLNZD2DRG1WUTLLOME8R6D

KAT-TUN - BiKaBiKa II
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3K7EBAURKL32N3QLLPHJJZVKMT
KAT-TUN - enoshima no christmas (BC 20041212)

KAT-TUN - Wish upon a star
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3I90KASEENXPD120Z0J57U8JKY

Nakamaru - aishiteru,aishitenai
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3VZJXBIP46UET3JV0NI4IIU327

Kame & Jin - kokoro ni yume wo kimi niwa ai wo
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3DBZSOQM6WOEE3URM61VR8SAM5

KAT-TUN - SLIENT NIGHT
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2Z99AKR35767R0CKW5SJQ3B2JO

KAT-TUN - Drive me,Drive on
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0ZJ5R2RKLQ2KM35N6L2VXAQ7Q4

KAT-TUN - FREAK OUT
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0TBXQ3LB0DA1114NU9E8WXR38A

(Shonen Club 05.10.09)_seiten no hekirei
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3GXV4ZTRDOEDJ3JIBS1HVLK4BA

KAT-TUN - Red Sun
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1BIK1XY43190M1WX3QOJK1HK8Y

zutto-dakishimetai_Jin
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3QN5A9K8KY1B11VYW8HJUELHBJ

KAT-TUN - Heartbreak Club
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0Q0U8LDH16H5L1RBSGQ5YT2JHA

KAT-TUN - 2003 - introduce member
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0XPWO2Q9O5TP22HZ2VG2UKPGX1

Jin Koki Ueda - Secret Agent Man (Shonen Club 05.10.16)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=021NNRWVYFTDK20N4SMMAKTQK1

Kame with A.B.C - Garasu no shonen (Shonen Club 05.10.16)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=3FPT4QB304GVL1L9ZAM1GB29JQ

KAT-TUN - FURIZU (Shonen Club 05.10.16)
http://s21.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=0JAA0HFZZIVCJ1P6AZAOUPAEKD
29 Oct 2005, 01:24 #14042
ha~ro... im just new here in this thread... and i like KAT-TUN for a year already since i started watching Shonen Club last year.. i like them all but i really like Kame... ^_^ he's just so charming and has this really unresistrable charisma... ^_^ i love Jin as well... just plain Bakanishi at times lolz... XD anyways i want to say thanks for sharing the songs... ive been finding a MP3 version of "Kimi wo omotouki" ... i simply love that song... anyways this seems a fun forum and i hope i could be friends with you guys... yoroshiku ne... [^_^]v thanks for the share yama_tomohisa again... i just DL "Kimi wo..." :) domo~!
29 Oct 2005, 01:31 #14043
mikaela_angel07 - You are wellcome^^

l like yamap and kame

l love news and kattun
29 Oct 2005, 01:33 #14044
kkl wrote:jafrea YSI worked today...just incase u dont have it yet..here u go...

YSI of Utaban Seishun Amigo Performance

Kasumi Kamenashi Thanx for Kame piccies...Kawaii...


thanks for the share

yamap and kame soo kawaii^^
29 Oct 2005, 02:14 #14045
Kat Tun gets a lot of new fans , that's great !

Emma, how was your French test ?

Kame, wait for me ... :woot: :muack: :nut:
:hehe: :hehe: :hehe:
29 Oct 2005, 03:37 #14046
Here's KAT-TUN skit in Utawara 29102005, Enjoy the clip minna!

http://s30.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2CFYUAK0CPOCZ3RTPC1NM4OQ5T
29 Oct 2005, 03:44 · edited #14047
yama_tomohisa ohh theres alot of song you u/l... thanks :mrgreen:

mikaela_angel07 welcome to this forum mikaela :woot: (couse i guess thats your real name eh? Im emma here and I hope you enjoy your stay very much :)

Helene: It actually went really GOOOOOOD :thumbsup:
cnat fail at least... maybe a B :mrgreen: It was just that I totaly forgot "Beacoup" and thats so irritating when you absolutly KNOW the word but just dont remeber it!

Jolleen: arigatou gozaimasu for the clip... eeeto Jolleen-chan...
you know the dohmoto show (news) you send me? could you upload the last 3 parts again? ahh I know...so stupid but this comp is totaly JUSELESS... :sweat: gomen gomen when this comp finally works a week have gone and its all expired...

Btw like your new sig :woot:
29 Oct 2005, 03:45 #14048
kkl wrote:

lol...we all know how scaredy cat the boys really are....hahaha...

:woot: Welcome newbie...Chisa and ueda_neko...I'm Akame fan...Yoroshiku
no i doubt they would be scared lol plus im sure kame would like a girl that can kickass also
plus him with me he would have military benifits from being the husband of a military officer
29 Oct 2005, 03:47 #14049
cheery wrote:Here's KAT-TUN skit in Utawara 29102005, Enjoy the clip minna!

http://s30.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2CFYUAK0CPOCZ3RTPC1NM4OQ5T


thanks for the share , I like Kattun in Utawara^^
29 Oct 2005, 03:57 #14050
cheery wrote:Here's KAT-TUN skit in Utawara 29102005, Enjoy the clip minna!

http://s30.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=2CFYUAK0CPOCZ3RTPC1NM4OQ5T


Thanks for clip :woot: and thanks yama_tomohisa for all songs!!! :dancing:
29 Oct 2005, 04:03 #14051
holy crap thats alot of songs you uploaded. thanks yamatomohisa~~! :woot:
29 Oct 2005, 04:13 #14052
yamap and kame in Music Station 2005/10/28

http://s29.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=1TZSMF0IYW9MP0LN7L5LLU9MXO
29 Oct 2005, 04:15 #14053
ZOOMIN NOBUTS Kame and yamap 20051028

kame and yamap kawaiiNe~ :dancing:


http://s17.yousendit.com/d.aspx?id=18Z1G74OAYIR71K32ID4L7YHT8
29 Oct 2005, 04:23 #14054
some one knows where I can find "feel your breeze" of Kat Tun, but the video o MPG not de only audio files?
PLEASE!!!
29 Oct 2005, 07:05 #14057
yama_tomohisa Woah thanx for all the ul...so many must of taken u ages...arigatou....

cheery Thanx for the clip, its really funny!!!

mikaela_angel07 :woot: welcome!!! Another KT lover...Kame is such a sweetie and Bakanishi is just bakanishi...Ueda...my Kime-sama is mr. gorgeous, bakamaru is so funny, koki is deep down a lovely guy and junno's smile is beautiful....u just gotta love them...yoroshiku...

Kasumi Kamenashi u can be his special bodyguard and fend off those crazy fan girls...lol...
29 Oct 2005, 07:30 #14058
yama_tomoshita, thanks for the links i'm downloading it now. :dancing:
29 Oct 2005, 07:43 #14059
just a comment on Music Station performance...

look away...its abit of a spoiler...

wah...hahahaha....kame was so so so off key and he messed it up!!! hahaha...i just wanna hug him...its ok...KamePi still did a good preformance....
29 Oct 2005, 08:25 #14060
Kasumi Kamenashi wrote:no i doubt they would be scared lol plus im sure kame would like a girl that can kickass also
plus him with me he would have military benifits from being the husband of a military officer


Since you're in Tokyo perhaps you can give him a secret protection without him knowing it. (wait..that might be considered as stalking him right? :beaten: )

Replying needs an account. Registration opens soon.